21 Maggio 2022
risultati: 1-385 / 385
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo squadra
Kibria Kasfim PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
Abeni Edoardo GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Agnelli Edoardo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
[]
Aiello Vincenzo ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Albano Rocco
Alfirov Luca PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
Ambra Vittorio ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
Ambrosino Cesare PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
[]
Anagi Andrea GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
Anastasiu Andrei PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
[]
Andaloro Pietro GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Antichi Dante PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Arena Gabriel PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
ARMANINO DAVIDE ATTACCANTE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Armanino Riccardo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
ARPE ANDREA ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Asterini Massimo GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Auddino Leonardo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Bacigalupo Irene FEMMINILE
Badaracco Domenico PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Baglini Camilla FEMMINILE
Bagnasco Alessandro
[]
BAGNATO FRANCESCO RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
BALDASSARE ANDREA ESTERNO RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Baldassare Luca GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
Barbagallo Thomas ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
Barbanti Diego GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
[]
Barbanti Diego
[]
Barbieri Andrea GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Barbieri Leandro
[]
BARBIERI RICCARDO PORTIERE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Barbieri Riccardo
BARONI FEDERICO ATTACCANTE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
BARONI FILIPPO DIFENSORE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Bartolacci Alessandro GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Bartolozzi Pietro ATTACCANTE ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Bavestrello Matteo
Bertamino Greta FEMMINILE
Bertolino Riccardo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Bianchi Davide
Biggio Andrea ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Bignardello Giacomo
Bisazza Nicolo PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
Bizzarri Gabriele
[]
Bobbio Lorenzo DIFENSORE ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Bocciardo Leonardo PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
Bocciardo Matteo ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Bocciardo Nicolo GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Boccone Diego PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Bonanzinga Michele PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
[]
BONAVENTURA ROBERTO RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Bonetti Cody PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
Bonetti Joey GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
Bonino Riccardo GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
Boschi Michele PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Boschi Michele
Bosco Lorenzo ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
Bosticca Bartolomeo ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
[]
Bottini Nicholas DIFENSORE ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Bozzano Riccardo ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Bracco Alex
Brandolino Umberto
Brignardello Diego DIFENSORE ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Bruzzone Andrea
BUFFO Manuel
Bussoli Cesare PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
Cafferata Diego PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Cammarata Leonardo PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
Campoli Mattia ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
Capaci Azzurra FEMMINILE
Cappelli Matteo
Cappellini Filippo PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Cappellini Tommaso ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
Carkaoudi Amin
Carli Edoardo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
[]
Carlini Michele ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Carmeli Angelo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Carmeli Domenico PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
[]
Carniel Siro GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
[]
Cassese Filippo GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
Cassese Matteo GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Cassinelli Filippo
CASTELLUCCHIO SAVERIO
Charkaoudi Amin ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
[]
Chiappari Luigi GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Chiripus Roberto ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
Cima Matteo
Coco Samuele ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
CODDA PAOLO CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Codreanu Laurentiu
Cogorno Daniele ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
Coku Sirio GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Coluccio Alessandro ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
[]
Coluccio Riccardo ATTACCANTE ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
[]
Conti Filippo CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Corso Luca ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Corso Miriam FEMMINILE
Cossu Cecilia FEMMINILE
COSTA FRANCESCO CENTROCAMPISTA
Costanzo Daniele GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Croci Alberto GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
[]
CUNEO SIMONE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
CUSATO GIANLUCA RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
D'Ambrosio Christian PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Daneri Andrea Brando
De Oliveira Nunes Gabriel
DeFrancesco Alessandro GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
DeGaetani Edoardo PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
[]
DEL CORSO LORENZO DIFENSORE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Delbuono Davide GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Delbuono Giovanni ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
Demaj Gabriele ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
Demartini Laura FEMMINILE
DeMattei Filippo GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
Denari Riccardo ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
Dentone Giulia Luisa FEMMINILE
DePaoli Diego ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
DeVincenzi Gabriele PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Di Stasio Giacomo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
El Farissi Ayman
Elezi Maks PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Elhelay Yousef Hesman
Elia Alessio PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Ene Andreas Raul PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
Esposito Nicolo' PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Fabiani Edoardo PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Fabiani Filippo PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Fabiani Vittoria FEMMINILE
Faccini Emma FEMMINILE
Fadda Federico GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
FALCONE TOMMASO CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Felice Massimo PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2012
Ferraresi Emanuele ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Ferreti Davide
Figone Samuele ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Figone Tommaso PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
Fiorani Davide
FOLLI LORENZO CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
FONTANA CRISTIAN
FONTANA Cristian ATTACCANTE
[]
Fontana William GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Fossa Filippo PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Fossa Simone ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Franceschini Luca PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Franchini Elia ATTACCANTE ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
[]
Frazuoli Dentone Davide PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2012
[]
Frazuoli Dentone Lorenzo PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2012
[]
GACCIOLI NICCOLO' RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Galli Gioele PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Gallina Lorenzo
[]
Gandini Andrea PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2012
Gandini Davide PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
Gandolfo Davide
[]
GANDOLFO GIACOMO RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Gandolfo Matteo ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Gandolfo Nicolò GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Gargano Samuele PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
Garibotto Gabriele ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
[]
Garozzo Diego PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2012
Gazzolo Gabriele ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
Ghersi Gabriele ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
[]
Ghiggeri Marco ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Ghiglione Alessio GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Ghio Mattia PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
[]
Gianelli Filippo PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2012
[]
Gianelli Nicolò GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
Ginocchio Luca CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Gonzi Stefano ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Gonzi Tommaso ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Gori Riccardo
Granelli Dario
Grassi Lorenzo GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
[]
Groppo Sebastiano GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
Hassan Daniele
Hysaj Kristian GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
Ismaili Gani PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
IVALDI EDORDO PORTIERE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
IVALDI GIOVANNI ATTACCANTE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Katiba Layla FEMMINILE
Kodhelaj Arion PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Kodhelaj Brian PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
La Rocca Alex PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
[]
La Rosa Niccolo´
Lagaxo Luca
Lamponi Tommaso PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
Lanata Dario PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Lanata Luca
Lanata Luca
Lanati Filippo PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
Lanati Pietro PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
[]
LASAGNA PIETRO RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Lasagna Tommaso PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
[]
LATIN Matteo DIFENSORE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Leoni Edoardo ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
[]
LESSONA ERIK ATTACCANTE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Letizia Andrea PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2012
[]
Letizia Nicola GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
Levaggi Nicolò
Lizza Giacomo PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
Lizza Giacomo PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
Lombardi Andrea PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Lombardi Francesco GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
Lombardi Loris
Lombardi Simone PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Lombardi Valentino PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Longinotti Adriano
[]
Lopez Oyaque Mirko Marek GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Lopez Victor
[]
Magri Matteo ATTACCANTE
Mahboub Ajoub
Mancuso Samuele
MARAVALLI JACOPO DIFENSORE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
MARCHETTI DAVIDE
Marhfour Youssef PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Martinelli Leonardo ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
Martini Edoardo
Martorana Giovanni
Marzi Enea PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
Marzola Francesco CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Mascia Giole PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
Massellis Carlo PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
Massolo Federico
Massucco Matteo PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
Massucco Matteo PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
[]
MAUCCI RAFFAELE DIFENSORE
Mazzini Alberto
Mazzini Gaia FEMMINILE
Melli Riccardo ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
[]
Menichini Tommaso ATTACCANTE ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
[]
Menini Matteo GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
Milanta Giulia FEMMINILE
Milanta Marco PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Milazzo Tommaso ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
Minetti Roverano Gregorio PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Mirto Ella Ester FEMMINILE
[]
Mirto Emanuele GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
[]
Moggia Riccardo PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2012
Mohamed Beatrice FEMMINILE
[]
MONTEVERDE Pietro ATTACCANTE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Mora Abigail FEMMINILE
Motto Manuel
Musso Edoardo PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
Musso Leonardo PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Muzio Massimo ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
[]
Muzio Riccardo ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Myrtaj Daniel GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Myrtaj Daniel
Myrtaj Mateo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
Napoletano Matteo
[]
Nassano Nicolò ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Nicatore Diego
[]
Nicolini Cesare PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2012
Nicora Eugenio
Oggiano Francesco PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Oggiano Riccardo ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
Olivi Fulvio PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Olivieri Ettore PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
Olivieri Matteo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Olivieri Matteo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Olivieri Riccardo PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Orlandi Alessandro
Orsi Elisa FEMMINILE
Orsi Nicola PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
Ottonello Alex ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
Ottonello Matteo PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
OWUSU Derrich
PADI NICOLO' CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
PADI THOMAS ATTACCANTE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Panarese Thomas PORTIERE ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Panozzo Elia ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Pantini Gabriele GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
[]
Pantini Lorenzo CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Papini Nicolò PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Paretti Federico PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
Passera Angelica FEMMINILE
Passera Beatrice FEMMINILE
Perazzo Alessandro
Perazzo Matilde FEMMINILE
Pezzullo Simone DIFENSORE ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Pineda Pardo Dustin Matteo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Pineda Pardo Santos Leomar ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
Pirozzi Giuseppe
Placencio Munoz Giuseppe
Pogiolo Claudio GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
[]
PORRO ALBERTO RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Portonato Alessandro
Portonato Federico ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
Portonato Tommaso GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
Presi Federico ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
[]
Qasmaoui Aiman DIFENSORE ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Quarelli Thomas PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
[]
QUEIROLO CRISTIAN RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Raggio Cristian PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
[]
Raggio Sebastiano ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Ramella Federico ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
[]
Ravera Matteo PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2012
[]
Ravera Riccardo GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Ravettino Dario ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
Rebizzo Leonardo GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
Remilli Kevin ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
RIGHETTI MATTEO CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Robotti Leonardo DIFENSORE ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
[]
Robotti Pietro GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Rocca Yvonne FEMMINILE
ROLANDELLI DIEGO DIFENSORE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Rolandelli Francesco ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
ROLANDELLI LORENZO DIFENSORE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Rollandi Giovanni GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
Rondanina Alessandro PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Rondanina Matteo PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
Rondanina Tommaso PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Rossetti Simone Aldo
Rossi Francesco PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Rossignotti Giacomo
Rubagotti Nicolo' PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Ruvo Raffaele ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Sabini Federico PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
SACCO ANDREA DIFENSORE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
SALA JACOPO ATTACCANTE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Samengo Alex DIFENSORE ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Samengo Nicola ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
[]
Samengo Thomas PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2012
[]
SANGUINETI FEDERICO CENTROCAMPISTA RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
SANGUINETI Filippo
Sanguineti Liam PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Sanguineti Noah GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
SANGUINETI TOMMASO DIFENSORE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Sani Mattia ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Sani Nicholas ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
Sani Saverio PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Sartelli Giovanni GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
[]
Savignani Davide GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
SAVIGNANI RICCARDO DIFENSORE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
SCARPINO SAMUELE CENTROCAMPISTA RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Scianca Leonardo PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
Semenza Edoardo ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
[]
Sentieri Luca GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
Servente Marco GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO LEVA 2008
[]
Shehu Albion
Simonini Alessandro ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
Simonini Lorenzo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
Sindoni Alex ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
Sivori Francesco
Spairani Francesco ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
[]
Spanò Fabio PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2012
Spinacci Jacopo
Spinelli Alessandro ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
Stagnaro Simone
Strangi Gabriele GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO LEVA 2007
STROMBOLO NICOLO' DIFENSORE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Taddei Achille PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Taddei Cesare PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
[]
Tassano Gioele CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Terrile Luca PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Torresani Giacomo ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
Torresani Giacomo
[]
Torriglia Francesco CENTROCAMPISTA
[]
Tortorella Andrea ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Traversi Gabriele PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
[]
Traversi Michele CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Traversi Simone
[]
Traversi Tommaso ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
[]
Troiano Oscar PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2012
Troiano Pablo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2010
Tuccillo Francesco
TUVO GIACOMO CENTROCAMPISTA RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Ulivi Gregorio PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Valente Lorenzo ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO LEVA 2009
Valente Lorenzo
Vattuone Alice FEMMINILE
Vattuone Dante PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
Vattuone Francesco PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Venturini Luca
Venzano Matteo PORTIERE ALLIEVI 1° ANNO 2006
Viale Martina FEMMINILE
Vicino Matilde FEMMINILE
Villa Gabriele
Villa Sebastiano PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2011
Vincenti Giovanni
Viorica David Stefan PICCOLI AMICI 2015-2016
Vlad David Andrei PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO - 2014
[]
VOTTERO Matteo CENTROCAMPISTA RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Zanasi Edoardo ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2005
Zolezzi Nicolò PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Zoppi Nicola
altri risultati

cookie