11 Maggio 2021
risultati: 1-336 / 336
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo squadra
Agnelli Edoardo PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
[]
Aiello Vincenzo ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Albano Rocco ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
Ambrosino Cesare PICCOLI AMICI 2014-2015
[]
Anagi Andrea GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
Anastasiu Andrei PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
[]
Andaloro Pietro ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
Antognetti Thomas ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
ARMANINO DAVIDE ATTACCANTE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Arpe Andrea ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Asterini Massimo ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
Auddino Leonardo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Badaracco Domenico PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Bagnasco Alessandro
BAGNASCO MATTEO CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
BALDASSARE ANDREA 09-11-2003 DIFENSORE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Baldassare Luca GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
Baliani Silvio PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
BARBAGALLO DENNIS
Barbanti Diego ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
[]
Barbanti Diego
[]
Barbieri Andrea ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
Barbieri Leandro
[]
BARBIERI RICCARDO PORTIERE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Barbieri Riccardo
BARONI FEDERICO ATTACCANTE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
BARONI FILIPPO DIFENSORE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Bartolacci Alessandro ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
Bartolozzi Pietro ATTACCANTE GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
Bavestrello Matteo ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
Bertolino Riccardo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Bertolone Filippo PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Bertucci Daniele PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Bianchi Davide
Biggio Andrea ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Bignardello Giacomo
Bizzarri Gabriele
[]
Bobbio Lorenzo DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
Bocciardo Matteo ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Bocciardo Nicolo ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
Bonetti Joey GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
Bonino Riccardo GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
Boschi Michele PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Boschi Michele
Bosco Lorenzo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
Bosticca Bartolomeo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
[]
Bottini Nicholas DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
Bozzano Riccardo ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Bracco Alex ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
Brandolino Umberto
Brignardello Diego DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
Bruzzone Andrea ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
BUFFO Manuel
Cafferata Diego PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
[]
Calcagno Tommaso CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
CAMBIANO PIETRO PORTIERE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Campoli Mattia PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Cappelli Matteo
Cappellini Filippo PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Cappellini Tommaso PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Carkaoudi Amin
Carli Edoardo PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
[]
Carlini Michele ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
[]
Carniel Siro GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
[]
Cassese Filippo GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
Cassese Gabriele ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
Cassese Matteo ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
Cassinelli Filippo ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
CASTELLUCCHIO SAVERIO
[]
CESARETTI Simone RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Chiappari Luigi ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
Chiripus Roberto ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
Cima Matteo
Coco Samuele ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
CODDA PAOLO CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Codreanu Laurentiu
Cogorno Daniele PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
[]
COGOZZO Yuri RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Coluccio Riccardo ATTACCANTE GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
[]
Conti Filippo CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
COPELLO MANUEL DIFENSORE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Corso Luca ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
COSTA FRANCESCO CENTROCAMPISTA
Croci Alberto GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
Dalaidi Jacopo ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
Daneri Andrea Brando
DE FILIPPI MATTEO DIFENSORE
De Longis Emanuele
De Oliveira Nunes Gabriel
DEL BUONO GABRIELE DIFENSORE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
DEL CORSO LORENZO DIFENSORE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Delbuono Davide ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
Delbuono Gabriele
Delbuono Giovanni PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Demaj Gabriele ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
Denari Riccardo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
DePaoli Diego PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Di Stasio Giacomo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Dighero Brando ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
DURANTE LEONARDO ATTACCANTE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
El Farissi Ayman
Elhelay Yousef Hesman
Elia Alessio PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Ene Andreas Raul PICCOLI AMICI 2014-2015
Fabiani Edoardo PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Fabiani Filippo PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Fadda Federico GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
FALCONE TOMMASO CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Federici Giovanni ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
Ferraresi Emanuele ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Ferreti Davide ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
Figone Riccardo
Figone Samuele ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Fiorani Davide
Foganio Federico ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
FOLLI LORENZO CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
FONTANA Cristian ATTACCANTE
[]
Fontana William ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
Fossa Filippo PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Fossa Simone ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Franchini Elia ATTACCANTE GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
Frazuoli Dentone Davide PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2012
Frazuoli Dentone Lorenzo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2012
GABELLI LEONARDO
[]
GACCIOLI Nicolò RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Galli Gioele PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Gallina Lorenzo ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
Gandini Andrea PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2012
Gandolfo Davide
[]
Gandolfo Matteo ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Gandolfo Nicolò ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
Garibotto Gabriele ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
Garozzo Diego PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2012
Gazzolo Gabriele ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
[]
Ghiggeri Marco ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Ghio Mattia PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Ghiorzo Nicolas ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
GIACALONE NICOLA CENTROCAMPISTA RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Gianelli Filippo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2012
[]
Gianelli Nicolò GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
[]
Giannini Marco
Ginocchio Luca CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
Gori Riccardo ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
Granelli Dario ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
Grassi Lorenzo ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
[]
Groppo Sebastiano GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
Hassan Daniele
Ismaili Gani PICCOLI AMICI 2014-2015
IVALDI EDORDO PORTIERE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
IVALDI GIOVANNI ATTACCANTE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
La Rocca Alex PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
[]
La Rosa Niccolo´
Labigalini Edoardo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Lagaxo Luca
Lanata Luca
Lanata Luca
Lanati Pietro PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
[]
LATIN Matteo DIFENSORE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Leoni Edoardo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
[]
LESSONA ERIK ATTACCANTE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Letizia Andrea PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2012
[]
Letizia Nicola GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
Levaggi Nicolò ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
Lizza Giacomo PICCOLI AMICI 2014-2015
Lombardi Loris
Longinotti Adriano
[]
Lopez Oyaque Mirko Marek ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
Lopez Victor
Lugo Gabriele PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2012
[]
Magri Matteo ATTACCANTE GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
Mahboub Ajoub
Mancuso Samuele
MARAVALLI JACOPO DIFENSORE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Maravalli Jacopo
MARCHETTI DAVIDE
[]
Marchetti Federico
Marhfour Youssef PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Martinelli Leonardo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
Martini Edoardo ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
Martorana Giovanni
MARTORANA MANUEL PORTIERE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Marzola Francesco CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
Massollo Federico GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
Massolo Federico
Massucco Matteo PICCOLI AMICI 2014-2015
[]
MAUCCI RAFFAELE DIFENSORE
Mazzini Alberto
Melli Riccardo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
[]
Menichini Tommaso ATTACCANTE GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
[]
Menini Matteo GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
Milanta Luca ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
Milazzo Tommaso ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
Minetti Roverano Gregorio PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
[]
Mirto Emanuele ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
Moggia Riccardo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2012
MONTEVERDE Pietro ATTACCANTE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Motto Manuel ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
MOTTO NICHOLAS CENTROCAMPISTA RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Motto Nicholas
Musso Leonardo PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Muzio Massimo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
[]
Muzio Riccardo ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Myrtaj Daniel
Myrtaj Mateo PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Napoletano Matteo
[]
Nassano Nicolò ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Nicatore Diego
Nicolini Cesare PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2012
NICOLINI Giacomo CENTROCAMPISTA
Nicora Eugenio
Oggiano Francesco PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Oggiano Riccardo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
Olivieri Matteo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Olivieri Riccardo PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Orlandi Alessandro
Ottonello Alex ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
Ottonello Matteo PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
OWUSU Derrich
PADI NICOLO' CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
PADI THOMAS ATTACCANTE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Paganino Francesco ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
[]
Panarese Thomas PORTIERE GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
Pantini Gabriele ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
[]
Pantini Lorenzo CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
Papini Nicolò PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Paretti Federico PICCOLI AMICI 2014-2015
Passano Lorenzo PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Passano Lorenzo
PATERNO DAVIDE ATTACCANTE
Perazzo Alessandro
PERAZZO FABIO DIFENSORE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Pezzi Mario ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
Pezzullo Simone DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
Pineda Pardo Santos Leomar PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Pirozzi Giuseppe
Placencio Munoz Giuseppe
Pogiolo Claudio ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
Porcella Gabriele ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
PORRO ALBERTO DIFENSORE
Portonato Alessandro
Portonato Federico ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
Portonato Tommaso GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
[]
Qasmaoui Aiman DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
Qataj Roberto
Raffo Iacopo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
RAFFO MATTIA PORTIERE
Raggio Cristian PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
[]
Raggio Sebastiano ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Ranza Nathan PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2012
Ravera Matteo PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2012
[]
Ravera Riccardo ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
Ravettino Dario PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Rebizzo Leonardo GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
Remilli Kevin ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
REPETTO PIETRO CENTROCAMPISTA RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
RIGHETTI MATTEO CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Rizzi Benedetta ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
[]
Robotti Leonardo DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
[]
Robotti Pietro ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
ROLANDELLI DIEGO DIFENSORE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Rolandelli Diego
Rolandelli Francesco ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
ROLANDELLI LORENZO DIFENSORE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Rollandi Giovanni GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
Rondanina Tommaso PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Rossetti Simone Aldo
Rossi Francesco PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Rossignotti Giacomo ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
RUFFINO ANDREA CENTROCAMPISTA
Sabini Federico PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
SACCO ANDREA DIFENSORE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
SALA JACOPO ATTACCANTE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Samengo Alex DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
Samengo Nicola PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Samengo Thomas PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2012
[]
SANGUINETI FEDERICO CENTROCAMPISTA RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
SANGUINETI Filippo RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Sanguineti Liam PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Sanguineti Noah ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
SANGUINETI SIMONE
SANGUINETI TOMMASO DIFENSORE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Sani Nicholas ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
Sani Saverio PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
[]
Savignani Davide ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
SAVIGNANI RICCARDO DIFENSORE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
SCARPINO SAMUELE CENTROCAMPISTA RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Sentieri Luca ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
[]
Shehu Albion
SIMEONE PIERGIORGIO ATTACCANTE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Simonini Alessandro PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Simonini Lorenzo PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Sindoni Alex PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Sivori Francesco
Spairani Francesco PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Spanò Fabio PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2012
Spinacci Jacopo
Stagnaro Simone
Strangi Gabriele GIOVANISSIMI I ANNO LEVA 2007
STROMBOLO NICOLO' DIFENSORE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
STURLA ALESSANDRO DIFENSORE JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
[]
Summo Francesco ESORDIENTI 2°ANNO LEVA 2008
Taddei Achille PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
[]
Tassano Gioele CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
TASSANO GIOVANNI RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Terrile Luca PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Torresani Giacomo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
Torresani Giacomo
[]
Torriglia Francesco CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
[]
Tortorella Andrea ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Traversi Gabriele PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
[]
Traversi Michele CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
Traversi Simone ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
[]
Traversi Tommaso ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Troiano Oscar PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2012
Troiano Pablo PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Troiano Pablo
Tuccillo Francesco
TUVO GABRIELE ATTACCANTE RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
TUVO GIACOMO CENTROCAMPISTA RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
JUNIORES RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Valente Lorenzo ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
Valente Lorenzo
Valenti Tommaso ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
Vattuone Dante PICCOLI AMICI 2014-2015
Veizi Alvin PULCINI 2° ANNO LEVA 2010
Venturini Luca
Venzano Matteo PORTIERE GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO 2006
Vigato Marco ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO LEVA 2009
Villa Gabriele
Villa Sebastiano PULCINI 1° ANNO LEVA 2011
Vincenti Giovanni
Vlad David Andrei PICCOLI AMICI 2014-2015
[]
VOTTERO Matteo CENTROCAMPISTA RIVASAMBA H.C.A.
Zanasi Edoardo ALLIEVI 1° ANNO LEVA 2005
Zolezzi Nicolò PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO LEVA 2013
Zoppi Nicola ALLIEVI 2° ANNO LEVA 2004
ZOPPI Riccardo
altri risultati